2016 Vol 33 (1)

Tabla de contenidos

Editorial

Rubén Figueroa
7-9
Zuño Burstein, Cesar Cabezas
10-12

Artículo Original

Helen Palma-Pinedo, Rufino Cabrera, Martín Yagui- Moscoso
13-20
Luis Germán Cordero Muñoz, Cecilia Montes Jave, José Enrique Velásquez Hurtado, Yuleika Rodríguez Calviño, Walter Eduardo Vigo Valdez, Ángel Martín Rosas-Aguirre
21-31
Adriana Quesada, Gabriel A. Reginatto, Ayelen Ruiz Español, Lisandro D. Colantonio, María Soledad Burrone
32-44
Carlos Del Águila, César Ortiz, Mirtha Yarlequé, Candy Bellido, Miguel Zaldivar, Juan Falen
45-50
Diego Marin-Marín, Alonso Soto
51-57
Fernando Munayco-Guillén, Anaís Cámara-Reyes, L. Jaime Muñoz-Tafur, Hugo Arroyo-Hernández, Christian R. Mejia, Felix Lem-Arce, Ubaldo E. Miranda-Soberón
58-66
Teodoro J. Oscanoa, Edwin Cieza, José F. Parodi, Napoleón Paredes
67-73
Giancarlo Alvarado-Gamarra, Katherine M. Alcalá-Marcos, Diego M. Abarca-Alfaro, Victoria Bao-Castro
74-82
Katherine Gómez-Rázuri, José Ballena-López, Franco León-Jiménez
83-91

Original Breve

Akram Hernández-Vásquez, Hugo Arroyo-Hernández, Guido Bendezú-Quispe, Deysi Díaz-Seijas, Stalin Vilcarromero, Juan Rubilar-González, Edith Gutierrez-Lagos
92-99
Carla Cortez-Vergara, Lizardo Cruzado, Ira Galia Rojas-Rojas, Miguel Sánchez-Fernández, Guillermo Ladd-Huarachi
100-105
Akram Hernández-Vásquez, Deysi Díaz-Seijas, Stalin Vilcarromero, Marilina Santero
106-112
Arturo Silvero-Isidre, Sergio Morínigo-Guayuán, Marcelo Mongelós-Cardozo, Aldo González-Ayala, Susy Figueredo-Thiel
113-119
Marinna Mensorio, Áderson Costa-Júnior
120-127

Simposio

Carlos A. Sánchez Zavaleta
128-138
Tania Burstein Roda
139-142
José L. Avilez, Janina Bazalar, Diego Azañedo, J. Jaime Miranda
143-148

Sección Especial

Herney Andrés García-Perdomo, Aurelio Tobías
149-153
Daniel Requena, José L. Segovia-Juárez
154-161

Reporte de Casos

David Loja-Oropeza, Ernesto Zavala-Flores, Maricela Vilca-Vasquez
162-167

Galería Fotográfica

Rito Zerpa Larrauri, Alina Huiza, Celia Paucar, Yrma Espinoza, César Cabezas
168-170

Cartas al Editor

Edwin Requena-Zuñiga, Leonardo Mendoza-Uribe, Mónica Guevara-Saravia
171-172
Katherine Cántaro, Percy Mayta-Tristán
173-174
Camila Carbone-Moane, Monica Giacchetti-Vega
175-176
Heber Silva-Díaz, Tatiana D. Chávez-Orosco, Katya M. Mera-Villasis, Franklin R. Aguilar-Gamboa, Mayra Y. Valderrama-Ayén
177-178
Zoraida Del Solar-Moreno, Angie Álvarez-De La Cruz, Raúl Mendoza-Fabian, Gustavo Hernández-Córdova
179-180
Fernando Choque-Chávez, Francisco Huamaní-Fuente, Carlos Canelo-Aybar
181-182
Gabriela Santos-Revilla
183-184
Akram Hernández-Vásquez, Deysi Díaz-Seijas, Daniel Espinoza-Alva, Stalin Vilcarromero
185-186